АЭРОБИКА

с 05 ноября 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг    

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

9:00

 

ЛФК

Елена П.

 

 

 ЛФК

Елена П.

 

 

 

 

ЛФК

Елена П.

 

 

10:00

 

 

 

YOGA

 Оксана Д.

 

PILATES 

Оксана Д. 

 

 

 

11:00

 

 

 

 

         

 

10:30 YOGA

90 мин

Наташа Ш.

CIRCUIT TRAINING

Катя А..

12:00

 

BODY SCULPT

Оля Л.

 

 

TABATA

Оля Л.

 

 

BUMS+FLEX

Таня А.

KANGOO

JUMPS

Елизавета Г.

KALLANETIC

Катя А.

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18:00

STEP MIX

Екатерина Б.

POWER CLASS 

Оля Л.

 

 

FITBALL

Елизавета Г.

CIRCUIT TRAINING

 

Катя А.

TABATA

Оля Л.

 

 

19:00

TABATA

 

Катя А.

 

DANCE MIX

Таня Д.

KANGOO

JUMPS

Елизавета Г.

 

 

 

 

 

LADY DANCE

Полина С.

PILATES 

Оля Л. 

 

 

20:00

 YOGA*

90 мин

Наташа Ш.

 PILATES

Таня Д.

 

 YOGA*

90 мин

Наташа Ш.

 
     

 

* продолжительность урока йоги 1,5 часа 

 

 ШЕЙПИНГ

 

 ШЕЙПИНГ      Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
Елена Шувалова Светлана Стройло Светлана Стройло Елена Шувалова Светлана Стройло Светлана Стройло Елена 
8:30   8:30 8:30   8:30 8:30  9:00 9:00 
10:00 10:00 10:00   10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30
11:00 11:00 11:00  11:00 11:00 11:30  
12:00     12:00    13:00  
Елена Плотникова Елена Шувалова Светлана Стройло Елена Плотникова Елена Шувалова    
   
14:00     14:00       
15:00 15:00 15:00  15:00 15:00    
16:00 16:00 16:00  16:00 16:00    
17:30 17:30 17:30

 17:30

17:30    
18:30 19:00 18:30  18:30 19:00    
 20:00    20:00  20:00      
             
СТРЕТЧИНГ 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30  9:30 10:00 10:00
17:00 17:00 17:00  17:00 17:00  12:30  
19:30 18:30 19:30 19:30  18:30    

 

АКВААЭРОБИКА

c 7 октября

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

9:00

 

AQUA MIX

Оксана К. 

 

AQUA TONE

Оксана К. 

 

 

 

10:00

AQUA TONE

Юля Ж.

 

 

AQUA NOODLE

Юля Ж.

 

ABL AQUA

Юля Ж. 

AQUA INTERVAL

Юля Ж.  

AQUA CIRCUIT*

Оксана Ю.

 

11:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AQUA TONE

Юля Ж.   

AQUA MOTION*

Оксана Ю.

12:00

 

AQUA TONE

Оксана К.

 

AQUA NOODLE

Оксана К.

 

 

 

13:00

AQUA TOTAL*

Оля Л.

 

AQUA MIX*

Оля Л. 

 

   AQUA     INTERVAL

Таня А.

AQUA MOTION

Екатерина А. 

AQUA     INTERVAL

Екатерина А.

14:00

         

 

 

16:00

             

17:00

AQUA UNI

(ДЕТИ)

Света Т.

AQUA MIX

Юля Ж.

 

AQUA UNI

(ДЕТИ)

Света Т.

AQUA MIX

Маша П.

 

AQUA UNI

(ДЕТИ)

Света Т.

 

 

18:00

ABS AQUA

Света Т

 

AQUA MOTION

Света Т.

 

AQUA MID

Света Т.

 

 

19:00

AQUA INTERVAL*

Оксана Ю.

AQUA TONE*

Екатерина А.

AQUA MIX

Маша П.

AQUA CIRCUIT*

Оксана Ю. 

AQUA INTERVAL

Маша П.

 

 

20:00 

AQUA TONE*

Оксана Ю. 

AQUA ABS

Екатерина А.

AQUA TONE

Маша П. 

 AQUA NOODLE*

Оксана Ю.

ABS AQUA

Маша П.

 

 

 

* уроки НЕ РЕКОМЕНДОВАНЫ для лиц, старше 60 лет

На верх